Name

Strasse

PLZ

Ort

Beinstein                

Opernpassage/Top 6       

1010

Wien  1.,Innere Stadt                   

Fischer                  

Himmelpfortgasse 6       

1010

Wien  1.,Innere Stadt                   

Friedenthal              

U-BahnSt.Karlsplatz Top2A

1010

Wien  1.,Innere Stadt                   

Ivanovic                 

Schwedenplatz U 4        

1010

Wien  1.,Innere Stadt                   

Karlik                   

Dr.Karl Renner Ring Top1

1010

Wien  1.,Innere Stadt                   

KOBV-Schulungs GmbH      

Graben 31                

1010

Wien  1.,Innere Stadt                   

Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH

Wollzeile 11/Sort.Lad.55

1010

Wien  1.,Innere Stadt                   

David e.U.               

Praterstern U-Pas.-1/Top6

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Eggendorfer MMag.a       

Taborstraße 10           

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Friedrich                

Engerthstraße 229        

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Halmenschlager           

Untere Augartenstraße 14

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Haunzwickl               

Lassallestraße 46        

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Leitner e.U.             

Ausstellungsstraße 21    

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Mahmodi-Kotnaee      Ing.

Ybbsstraße 28            

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Nedwed                   

Handelskai 388           

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Niklos                   

Vorgartenstraße 129-143

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Opavsky                  

Taborstraße 41           

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Pekarek Mag.             

Lassallestraße 11        

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Rechter                  

Karmelitermarkt          

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Reindl                   

Mexikoplatz 17           

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Schuh                    

Olympiastr.Stadionc.T1/3b

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Singer                   

Praterstern TopS 06      

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Wallek                   

Engerthstraße 197        

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Wustinger                

Volkertplatz 11          

1020

Wien  2.,Leopoldstadt                   

Bauer                    

Schlachthausgasse 2-4    

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Dohnal                   

Löwengasse 17            

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Gajdics                  

Erdbergstraße 202/10     

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Handler                  

Arsenal Objekt 1         

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Jaschke Mag.             

Untere Viaduktgasse 4    

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Kellner                  

Juchgasse 14             

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Kerec-Rubner             

Markhofgasse 8           

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Mönichweger              

Ungarg.64  S-Bahn Rennweg

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Nakhost Lotfi            

Ungargasse 49            

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Piruchta                 

Fasangasse 2             

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Pöschl                   

Landstraßer Hauptstr.148

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Salzer                   

Kölblgasse 17            

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Scheu                    

Löwengasse 35            

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Schiller                 

Rüdengasse 12            

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Schmidt                  

Kardinal Naglplatz 5     

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Landstraßer Hauptstr.2a

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Wolfmayr                 

Landstraßer Hauptstr.64

1030

Wien  3.,Landstraße                     

Ahmadi                   

Favoritenstraße 39       

1040

Wien  4.,Wieden                         

Binder                   

Wohllebengasse 18        

1040

Wien  4.,Wieden                         

Gergess                  

Südtirolerpl.,Hbhf.,Obj.2

1040

Wien  4.,Wieden                         

Stehlik                  

Wiedner Hauptstraße 26   

1040

Wien  4.,Wieden                         

Fabien                   

Wiedner Hauptstraße 113

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Irlweck                  

Margaretengürtel U4      

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Lukele                   

Kettenbrückengasse 21    

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Mittner                  

Wimmergasse 7            

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Nassralla                

Arbeitergasse 31         

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Oprea                    

Hauslabgasse 13          

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Sussmann                 

Pilgramgasse 24          

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Taferner                 

Kettenbrückengasse U 4   

1050

Wien  5.,Margareten                     

Akbari, Ing.             

Gumpendorferstraße U 6   

1060

Wien  6.,Mariahilf                      

Ghbryal GmbH             

Kaunitzgasse 1           

1060

Wien  6.,Mariahilf                      

Haller                   

Otto-Bauer-Gasse 27      

1060

Wien  6.,Mariahilf                      

Mikowitsch               

Gumpendorferstraße 114A

1060

Wien  6.,Mariahilf                      

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Mariahilferstraße 99     

1060

Wien  6.,Mariahilf                      

Valcinov                 

Mariahilferstraße 45     

1060

Wien  6.,Mariahilf                      

Bauer                    

Apollogasse 3            

1070

Wien  7.,Neubau                         

Brosenbauch              

Kaiserstraße 96          

1070

Wien  7.,Neubau                         

Karabece                 

Neustiftgasse 36 A       

1070

Wien  7.,Neubau                         

Riegler                  

Mariahilferstraße 72     

1070

Wien  7.,Neubau                         

Sachar                   

Neubaugürtel v.a.v.2/U6

1070

Wien  7.,Neubau                         

Trisko                   

Zieglergasse 2           

1070

Wien  7.,Neubau                         

Froschauer               

Josefstädterstraße 40    

1080

Wien  8.,Josefstadt                     

Graf                     

Josefstädterstraße 75    

1080

Wien  8.,Josefstadt                     

Leutgeb                  

Florianigasse 2          

1080

Wien  8.,Josefstadt                     

Pöschmann                

Skodagasse 25 Top 2      

1080

Wien  8.,Josefstadt                     

Wessely                  

Lerchenfelderstraße 108

1080

Wien  8.,Josefstadt                     

Braunöder                

Währinger Gürtel 18      

1090

Wien  9.,Alsergrund                     

Dreiszker                

Lazarettgasse 26         

1090

Wien  9.,Alsergrund                     

Fürst                    

Alserstraße U 6          

1090

Wien  9.,Alsergrund                     

Hashemi-Karchegani       

Währinger Straße U 6     

1090

Wien  9.,Alsergrund                     

Klosternitz              

Friedensbrücke U4 Oben   

1090

Wien  9.,Alsergrund                     

Metzl                    

Spittelau Bahnhof        

1090

Wien  9.,Alsergrund                     

Reiter                   

Nußdorferstraße 75       

1090

Wien  9.,Alsergrund                     

Aghdasi                  

Laaerbergstraße 5        

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Autheried                

Favoritenstraße 113      

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Bernold                  

Oberlaaerplatz 4         

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Bohac                    

Rissaweggasse 1-13       

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Bruckner                 

Laxenburgerstraße 84     

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Friedrich                

Laaerbergstraße 168      

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Griesser Jun.            

Quellenplatz 4           

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Groschner                

Fernkorngasse 54-58      

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Gstettner                

Laxenburgerstraße 66     

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Heinisch                 

Favoritenstraße 168      

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Hellwig                  

Laxenburgerstraße 38     

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Jäger                    

Am Hauptbhf.1 UG1 Top 140

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Karner                   

Laxenburgerstraße 60     

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Kindler                  

Absberggasse 25          

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Lovranich e.U.           

Columbuspl.7-8/Untergesch

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Musil                    

Kurbadstraße 14          

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Olpak KEG                

Gußriegelstraße 51-59/R1

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Peck                     

Favoritenstraße 239      

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Reiter                   

Raxstraße 6-8            

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Sassmann                 

Sibeliusstraße 2a        

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Am Hauptbhf.1 UG1Shop1   

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG

Am Hauptbhf.1 Top EG126

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Weissmann                

Inzersdorferstraße 75    

1100

Wien 10.,Favoriten                      

Aumüller-König e.U.      

Swatoschg.3 Ladenzeile   

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Blizenec Mag.            

Simmeringer Hauptstr. 96a

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Bosch                    

Mühlsangergasse 44       

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Frank Mag.               

Landwehrstraße 6         

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Graf                     

Kaiserebersdorfer Str. 86

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Greger                   

Exenbergerweg 4/2/62     

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Klippfeld                

Rinnböckstraße 23        

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

KOBV-Schulungs GmbH      

Geringergasse 27/3a      

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Kowatsch                 

Simmeringer Hauptstr. 102

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Mark e.U.                

Thürnlhofstr/Ladenzeile 3

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Schachner                

Kopalgasse 30            

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Zimmermann               

Münnichplatz 1           

1110

Wien 11.,Simmering                      

Darwish                  

Am Schöpfwerk 29         

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Diringer Ing.            

Schönbrunnerstraße218-220

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Fischer                  

Meidlinger Hauptstr.42/44

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Fürnberg                 

Sagedergasse 11          

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Gremsl                   

Albrechtsbergergasse 2   

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Havelka                  

Hohenbergstr.Schwenkgasse

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Karner                   

Rotdornallee 4           

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Krenn-Völk               

Arndtstraße 24           

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Özen                     

Steinbauergasse 36       

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Pauer                    

Breitenfurterstraße 1    

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Piller                   

SchönbrunnerStr.218a, U4

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Rofail                   

Steinbauergasse 8        

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Swoboda                  

Wilhelmstraße 60         

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Valenta                  

Andersengasse 32         

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Winkler                  

Tanbruckgasse 33         

1120

Wien 12.,Meidling                       

Karra                    

Ober St.Veit U 4         

1130

Wien 13.,Hietzing                       

Kitzmantl                

Wolfrathplatz 4          

1130

Wien 13.,Hietzing                       

Mohr                     

Jagdschloßgasse          

1130

Wien 13.,Hietzing                       

Peier-Danicek            

Speisingerstraße 53      

1130

Wien 13.,Hietzing                       

Yilmaz                   

Feldkellergasse 1 A      

1130

Wien 13.,Hietzing                       

Denk                     

Linzerstraße 73          

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Expedit Trafik           

Hackingerstrasse 52      

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Farzan                   

Linzerstraße 103         

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Grand                    

Hütteldorferstraße 147   

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Gruber                   

Albert Schweitzer Gasse 6

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Heinzel                  

Linzerstraße 226         

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Hembach                  

Hütteldorferstraße 200   

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Ibich Dr.                

Hütteldorferstraße 96    

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Karollus                 

Hütteldorferstraße 167   

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Knispel                  

Schönbergplatz 2         

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Kugler                   

Keisslergasse 5          

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

KUNDENDIENST    R E G A L

Hackingerstrasse 52  Z104

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Kürzl                    

Reinlgasse 13            

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Licka Beinkofer          

Flötzersteig Brücke      

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Lipp                     

Hütteldorf U 4           

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Maierhofer               

Kendlerstraße 34         

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Marbacher GmbH           

Hadikgasse 128-134       

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH

Albert Schweitzer Gasse 6

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Oboz                     

Linzerstraße 432         

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Palmetzhofer-Bauer       

Linzerstraße 281         

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Pammer                   

Bugstraße 24             

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Ruschka Mag.             

Bergmillergasse 7        

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Stadler                  

Märzstraße 131           

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Szauerzopf               

Nisselgasse 17           

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Taghikhan e.U.           

Hadikgasse/Kefergasse    

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Tolo                     

Hütteldorferstraße 225   

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Witek                    

Baumgartner Höhe 1       

1140

Wien 14.,Penzing                        

Ehrenstrasser GmbH       

Linzerstraße 2a          

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Flugaj                   

Sechshauserstraße 12     

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Hering                   

Hütteldorferstraße 81B   

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Lippa                    

Mareschgasse 32          

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Morawek                  

Gablenzgasse 5-13        

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Rybicka                  

Gablenzg.1-3/OG/Lokal 62

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Stubits                  

Schanzstraße 40          

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG

Europaplatz 1/EG/Top0.04

1150

Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-Fünf               

Franek                   

Effingergasse 4          

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Freiberger e.U.          

Thaliastraße 120         

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Guirguis                 

Thaliastraße 141         

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Handler                  

Panikengasse 13          

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Hofmann                  

Wilhelminenstraße 56     

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Kogelbauer               

Wilhelminenstraße 20     

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Lauer                    

Rankgasse 29             

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Pawels                   

Gablenzgasse 16          

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Perzel                   

Yppenplatz Kiosk         

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Pfahler e.U.             

Sandleitengasse 41       

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Read                     

Wattgasse 4              

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Ruß                      

Sandleitengasse 45       

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Schmelzer                

Thaliastraße 79          

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Schmid                   

Thaliastraße 146         

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Schöbel                  

Herbststraße 77          

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Sikyta                   

Rosenackerstraße 2       

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Stiegler                 

Hasnerstraße 82          

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Winter                   

Thaliastraße 40          

1160

Wien 16.,Ottakring                      

Belcic                   

Sautergasse 30           

1170

Wien 17.,Hernals                        

Darwish Dipl.Ing.        

Geblergasse 102          

1170

Wien 17.,Hernals                        

El Sayerir               

Hernalser Hauptstraße 136

1170

Wien 17.,Hernals                        

Hruby                    

Seitenberggasse 78       

1170

Wien 17.,Hernals                        

Maurer                   

Rosensteingasse 106      

1170

Wien 17.,Hernals                        

Oswald                   

Elterleinplatz 8         

1170

Wien 17.,Hernals                        

Pichler                  

Rötzergasse 46           

1170

Wien 17.,Hernals                        

Babayans-Pekacheki       

Kreuzgasse 35            

1180

Wien 18.,Währing                        

Hartl                    

Herbeckstraße 43         

1180

Wien 18.,Währing                        

Abdessemad               

Döblinger Hauptstraße 95

1190

Wien 19.,Döbling                        

Kleindin                 

Kreilplatz 1             

1190

Wien 19.,Döbling                        

Leister                  

Krottenbachstraße 66     

1190

Wien 19.,Döbling                        

Preiss                   

Philippovichgasse 6-10   

1190

Wien 19.,Döbling                        

Schlichtinger            

Muthgasse 62             

1190

Wien 19.,Döbling                        

Baumühlner               

Dresdnerstraße 87        

1200

Wien 20.,Brigittenau                    

Ezazi                    

Traisengasse 12          

1200

Wien 20.,Brigittenau                    

Gattinger                

Dresdnerstraße 60        

1200

Wien 20.,Brigittenau                    

Horacek                  

Wexstraße 14             

1200

Wien 20.,Brigittenau                    

Kotlan                   

Jägerstraße 29           

1200

Wien 20.,Brigittenau                    

Schulter                 

Handelsk.92/Gate1/EG/TopE

1200

Wien 20.,Brigittenau                    

Stich e.U.               

Allerheiligenplatz 18    

1200

Wien 20.,Brigittenau                    

Demschner                

Ruthnergasse 56/1        

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Dolak                    

Leopoldauerstraße 19     

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Eishold                  

Schererstr.111/U1 Leopol.

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Fida                     

Floridsdorfer Hauptstr.12

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Jurisic-Danzinger        

Jedleseerstraße 72       

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Klein e.U.               

Schwaigergasse 27        

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Koc                      

Schloßhoferstraße 20     

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Kopejtka                 

Siemensstraße 70         

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Kozich                   

Schloßhoferstraße 2      

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Kucera e.U.              

Julius Fickerstraße 91   

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Lindner Dipl.Ing.        

Brünnerstraße 219/33     

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Mizerovsky e.U.          

Trillergasse 4           

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Molik                    

Jedleseerstraße 77/1R1   

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Niniashvili              

Stammersdorferstraße 116

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Olah                     

Ignaz Köckstraße 1       

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Osadcow                  

Kefedergrundgasse 1      

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Panholzer                

Brünnerstraße 138        

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Pauser                   

Donaufelderstraße 69     

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Pirker                   

Pragerstraße 49          

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Rattei                   

Brünnerstraße 34         

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Rockenbauer              

Autokaderstraße 4        

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Roschanek Wegscheider    

Bahnhof Floridsdorf      

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Schiexl                  

Großfeldstraße 18        

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Steininger               

Donaufelderstraße 2      

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Svitavsky                

Brünnerstraße 184        

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Tairi                    

Floridsdorf Schnellbahn

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Tür                      

Kürschnergasse 9 Lok.30

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Ulrich                   

Gerstlgasse 20           

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Vicovac                  

Skraupstraße 8           

1210

Wien 21.,Floridsdorf                    

Aufrichtig e.U.          

Steigenteschgasse 13     

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Benedek                  

Langobardenstraße 22     

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Biber                    

U2 Station Stadlau       

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Ebinger                  

Am Haidjöchl 14          

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Foltas Tankstellen BGmbH

Gewerbeparkstraße ON1    

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Forjan                   

Schüttaustraße 4         

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Gartner                  

Schüttaustraße 66        

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Gromes                   

Markomannenstraße 13-15

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Gunczy                   

Süßenbrunnerstraße 68    

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Herzog,Ing.              

Kaisermühlen U1          

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Hintz                    

Düsseldorferstraße 38    

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Kantor                   

Siebenbürgenstraße 4     

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Mosonyi                  

Wagramerstraße 19        

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Nedbal                   

Donaufelderstr.148/Top101

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Öckhl                    

Zschokkegasse 91         

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Peterschelka             

Rennbahnweg 40           

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Prumüller                

Schüttaustraße 60        

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Ragab                    

Wagramerstraße 1-5/VIC   

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Reitbrecht               

Alfred Kubin Platz 4     

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Rezk                     

Wagramerstraße 142       

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Rosenberger              

Donaustadtstraße 1       

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Schiefer                 

Reiherweg 23             

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Schüller                 

Groß Enzersdorferstr.13A

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Stiftner-Walder          

Langobardenstraße 122    

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Wagramerstraße 94 /Top933

1220

Wien 22.,Donaustadt                     

Bändl                    

Breitenfurterstraße 325

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Blumauer                 

Speisingerstraße 135/3   

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Fischer                  

Erlaaerstraße 63         

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Heindl                   

Breitenfurterstr.372/T.24

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Kreuz                    

A.Baumgartnerstraße 44   

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Laster                   

Hauptplatz 5             

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Panzer                   

Perchtoldsdorferstraße 25

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Rosar                    

Liesinger Platz 1        

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Scheibenpflug            

Ketzergasse 451          

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Schmid                   

Karl Tornay G.37-43/Top5

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Schröder                 

Putzendoplergasse 1      

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Schroll                  

Mackgasse 7-11           

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Sedlaczek                

Pfarrgasse 67-73         

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Slaby                    

A.Baumgartnerstraße 44   

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Svoboda                  

Richard Strauß Straße 1

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Toman                    

Willendorfergasse 11     

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

Wasinger                 

Kolbegasse 44/6/1 B2     

1230

Wien 23.,Liesing                        

CP Convenience Part.GmbH

G - Gate                 

1300

Flughafen Wien-Schwechat                

CP Convenience Part.GmbH

Obj.102i/B1220 PLAZA     

1300

Flughafen Wien-Schwechat                

Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG

F - Gate                 

1300

Flughafen Wien-Schwechat                

Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG

D - Gate                 

1300

Flughafen Wien-Schwechat                

Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG

C - Gate                 

1300

Flughafen Wien-Schwechat                

Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG

Flughafen Abflug         

1300

Flughafen Wien-Schwechat                

Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG

Obj.115/CheckIn 3 Ankunft

1300

Flughafen Wien-Schwechat                

Doppler                  

Austraße 3               

2000

Stockerau                               

Hohenrieder              

Josef Wolfikstraße 4     

2000

Stockerau                               

Kerschbaumer             

Eduard Rösch Straße 69   

2000

Stockerau                               

Stocklasser              

Pampichlerstraße         

2000

Stockerau                               

Kandler                  

Hauptplatz 1             

2004

Niederhollabrunn                        

Artner                   

Bahnstraße 13            

2020

Hollabrunn                              

Marzy GmbH               

Wienerstraße 136         

2020

Hollabrunn                              

Rosenauer                

Pfarrgasse 2             

2020

Hollabrunn                              

Laaber GmbH&CoKG         

Hauptstraße 7            

2054

Haugsdorf                               

Oberhofer                

Hauptplatz 20            

2070

Retz                                    

Krähan                   

Haus Nr.123              

2084

Weitersfeld                             

Dorfinger                

Bisambergerstraße 16     

2100

Korneuburg                              

Gangl                    

A22 Richtung Stockerau   

2100

Korneuburg                              

Radike                   

Stockerauerstraße 16     

2100

Korneuburg                              

Unfried                  

Leobendorferstraße 18    

2100

Korneuburg                              

Tankstelle PRINZ e.U.    

Im Sandhübel 2           

2102

Kleinengersdorf                         

Zeller-Hosemann          

Bahngasse 1/2/1          

2103

Langenzersdorf                          

Voglauer                 

Wienerstraße 38          

2104

Spillern                                

Hütt                     

Hofstraße 6              

2105

Oberrohrbach                            

Höbert                   

Hauptplatz 28            

2130

Mistelbach                              

Kornek e.U.              

Bahnstraße 14            

2130

Mistelbach                              

Seier                    

Mitschastraße 38         

2130

Mistelbach                              

Gam                      

Stiftungsplatz / Kiosk   

2136

Laa an der Thaya                        

Leiss                    

Nordbahnstraße 7         

2136

Laa an der Thaya                        

Wimmer                   

Nordbahnstraße 4         

2136

Laa an der Thaya                        

Woditschka               

Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 12

2170

Poysdorf                                

Falle GesmbH             

Brünner Straße 176-178   

2201

Gerasdorf bei Wien                      

Jöchlinger GmbH          

Leopoldauerstraße 7      

2201

Gerasdorf bei Wien                      

Machoritsch-Beutel e.U.

Gerasdorferstraße 338    

2201

Gerasdorf bei Wien                      

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

G3 Platz 1 Top A-600     

2201

Gerasdorf bei Wien                      

Manhart                  

Augasse 2                

2225

Zistersdorf                             

Tomaschek                

Bahnstraße 21            

2230

Gänserndorf                             

Dräxler                  

Bockflieszerstraße 30    

2232

Deutsch-Wagram                          

Megyeri-Tegelhofer       

Hauptplatz 7             

2243

Matzen                                  

Reischütz-Tlacvoda       

Bahnstraße 17            

2261

Angern an der March                     

Oppenauer                

Hauptstraße 18 A         

2263

Dürnkrut                                

Alexowsky                

Bischof Bertholdplatz 1

2301

Groß-Enzersdorf                         

Krexner                  

Lobaustraße 52           

2301

Groß-Enzersdorf                         

Krupan                   

Wienerstraße 16          

2304

Orth an der Donau                       

Gausterer                

Wienerstraße 26          

2320

Schwechat                               

Eichinger                

Brauhausstraße 80        

2324

Rannersdorf                             

Varga                    

Brauhausstraße 43        

2324

Rannersdorf                             

Berger                   

Wiener Straße 2          

2326

Maria-Lanzendorf                        

Riha e.U., Mag.          

Schönbrunner Allee       

2331

Vösendorf                               

Ritter                   

Laxenburgerstraße 166    

2331

Vösendorf                               

Haramer                  

SCS Multiplex Top 7      

2334

Vösendorf - SCS                         

KOBV-Schulungs GmbH      

SCS Süd Eing.3 Allee 347

2334

Vösendorf - SCS                         

Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH

Galerie 299              

2334

Vösendorf - SCS                         

Kerschbaumer             

Elisabethstraße 9        

2340

Mödling                                 

Patrasso                 

Neudorferstraße 3        

2340

Mödling                                 

Eger                     

Hauptstraße 34           

2344

Maria Enzersdorf                        

Hafner                   

Gartenstadt Süd          

2344

Maria Enzersdorf                        

Götz                     

Gattringerstraße 55      

2345

Brunn am Gebirge                        

Brenn                    

Mödlingerstraße 1        

2353

Guntramsdorf                            

Müller                   

Hauptstraße 21           

2353

Guntramsdorf                            

Schöberl                 

Hauptstraße 62 A         

2371

Hinterbrühl                             

Felzmann                 

Marktplatz 17            

2380

Perchtoldsdorf                          

Ludwig                   

Mühlgasse 92             

2380

Perchtoldsdorf                          

Schwab                   

Wienergasse 8            

2380

Perchtoldsdorf                          

Binder                   

Hauptstraße 45           

2391

Kaltenleutgeben                         

Sereda                   

Haus Nr.125              

2392

Sulz im Wienerwald                      

Doubek                   

Gregerstraße 17          

2401

Fischamend                              

Gabmaier                 

Hainburgerstraße 2       

2401

Fischamend                              

Baur                     

Pressburger Reichsstr. 1

2410

Hainburg a.d.Donau                      

Dolecek                  

Ungarstraße 26           

2410

Hainburg a.d.Donau                      

Giesser                  

Siedlung 1               

2413

Edelstal                                

Bodenbrunner             

Obere Hauptstraße 42     

2423

Deutsch Jahrndorf                       

Hölzl e.U.               

Hauptplatz 11            

2434

Götzendorf an der Leitha                

Adamcsak                 

Götzendorferstraße 1     

2435

Ebergassing                             

Raab                     

Hauptstraße Kiosk        

2440

Moosbrunn                               

Kompauer                 

Hauptplatz 15            

2442

Unterwaltersdorf                        

Steinböck                

Hauptstraße 79/2a        

2452

Mannersdorf am Leithagebi               

Bayer                    

Raiffeisengürtel 47 A    

2460

Bruck an der Leitha                     

Weinöhrl                 

Dr.Theodor Körnerplatz 5

2460

Bruck an der Leitha                     

Anzeletti                

Eisenstädterstraße 23    

2491

Neufeld an der Leitha                   

Hirschl                  

Landeggerstraße 1        

2491

Neufeld an der Leitha                   

Kraus                    

Mühlgasse 48             

2500

Baden                                   

Meixner                  

Hauptplatz 2             

2500

Baden                                   

Neubacher                

Wimmergasse 18           

2500

Baden                                   

Scheucher                

Conr.v.Hötzendorfpl.1    

2500

Baden                                   

Steininger               

Helenenstraße 19         

2500

Baden                                   

Wrzacek                  

Franz Broschek Platz 8   

2513

Möllersdorf                             

Friedl e.U.              

Bahnhofplatz 1           

2514

Traiskirchen                            

Stadler e.U.             

Hauptplatz 17            

2514

Traiskirchen                            

Zisser                   

Pfaffstättnerstraße 2    

2514

Traiskirchen                            

Klausmeyer               

Florianistraße 2/Top3    

2522

Oberwaltersdorf                         

Leitgeb                  

Hauptplatz 12 A          

2524

Teesdorf                                

Weber                    

Industriestraße 12       

2540

Bad Vöslau                              

Eppich                   

Hauptstraße 9-13/Top 68

2544

Leobersdorf                             

Fuchs                    

Hauptstraße 1            

2551

Enzesfeld                               

Bachner                  

Hernsteinerstraße 5      

2560

Berndorf                                

Grasmann                 

Pottensteinerstraße 15   

2560

Berndorf                                

Kronschachner            

Hernsteinerstraße 56     

2560

Berndorf                                

Pauer                    

Feuerwehrstraße  2       

2602

Blumau                                  

Seiser                   

Hauptstraße 17           

2603

Felixdorf                               

Pinkl                    

Triesterstraße 37        

2620

Neunkirchen                             

Milchrahm e.U.           

Wechselbundesstraße 108

2625

Schwarzau am Steinfelde                 

Kirnbauer                

Pottschacherstraße       

2630

Pottschach                              

Klambauer e.U.           

Franz Samwald Straße 1   

2630

Pottschach                              

Redl e.U.                

Watschingergasse 1       

2630

Ternitz                                 

Jedliczka                

Hauptstraße 30           

2640

Gloggnitz                               

Pfalzer                  

Hauptstraße 35           

2640

Gloggnitz                               

Stellovsky GmbH          

S6 Semm.Schnellstraße    

2641

Schottwien                              

Lachmann                 

Hauptstraße 59           

2651

Reichenau an der Rax                    

Bleha                    

Zehnergürtel 12-24       

2700

Wiener Neustadt                         

Ebert                    

Wienerstraße 17          

2700

Wiener Neustadt                         

Rittnauer                

Dr.Stephan-Koren-Str.10/1

2700

Wiener Neustadt                         

Sporer                   

Josefsplatz 3a           

2700

Wiener Neustadt                         

Sturm                    

Stadionstraße 2-6        

2700

Wiener Neustadt                         

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Hauptplatz 6             

2700

Wiener Neustadt                         

Kaiser                   

Bahnhofsplatz 1          

2734

Puchberg am Schneeberg                  

Breuer                   

Hauptstraße 43           

2763

Pernitz                                 

Steiner                  

Dorfstraße 9             

2802

Hochwolkersdorf                         

Stampf                   

Hauptstraße 11           

2811

Wiesmath                                

Panis                    

Hauptstraße 74           

2821

Lanzenkirchen                           

Panis                    

Hauptstraße 15           

2822

Erlach                                  

Wiedner                  

Pfarrplatz 3             

2870

Aspang-Markt                            

Winklbauer               

Hauptstraße 7            

2871

Zöbern                                  

Grand                    

Hauptstraße 37           

3001

Mauerbach                               

Tecka                    

Linzerstraße 2           

3002

Purkersdorf                             

Krejci                   

Hauptstraße 43           

3021

Pressbaum                               

Prechtl                  

Hauptstraße 2            

3021

Pressbaum                               

Baumgärtner              

Großenbergstraße 94      

3033

Altlengbach                             

Halmer                   

Alter Markt 76           

3040

Neulengbach                             

Wittmann                 

Rathausplatz 53          

3040

Neulengbach                             

Kässmayer                

Hauptstraße 24           

3051

Sankt Christophen                       

Mülleitner               

Hainfelder Straße 6      

3071

Böheimkirchen                           

Baumgartner              

Domgasse 2 Top 9         

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Doleschal                

Alte Reichsstraße 3a     

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

GE.EB.GmbH               

Mariazellerstraße 264    

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Grandl                   

Anton Scheiblinggasse 6

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Prieller                 

Daniel Granstraße 13     

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Renz                     

Landsbergerstraße 9      

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Schwarzenbohler          

Dr.Adolf Schärfstraße 5

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Steindl                  

Klostergasse 6-8         

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Sturmlechner e.U.        

Brunngasse 13            

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG

Bahnhofspl.1,Kassenh.Top5

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Wascher                  

Kremser Landstraße 27    

3100

Sankt Pölten                            

Eder                     

Hauptstraße 49           

3125

Statzendorf                             

Gaschl                   

St.Pöltnerstraße 40      

3130

Herzogenburg                            

Kadanka                  

Rathausplatz 21          

3130

Herzogenburg                            

Falkensteiner            

Wienerstraße 10          

3133

Traismauer                              

Poyntner                 

Gartenring 34            

3133

Traismauer                              

Falkensteiner            

St.Georgener Hauptstr.140

3151

Sankt Georgen am Steinfel               

Billensteiner            

Haus Nr.15               

3161

Wiesenfeld                              

Käppl                    

Hauptstraße 30           

3162

Rainfeld                                

Pruckner                 

Dreikreuzstraße 36       

3163

Rohrbach an der Gölsen                  

Bader                    

Hauptstraße 14           

3170

Hainfeld                                

Hutterer                 

Hauptstraße 31           

3170

Hainfeld                                

Steindl e.U.             

Fabriksgasse 2           

3200

Ober-Grafendorf                         

Musil                    

Soisstraße 2             

3204

Kirchberg an der Pielach                

Fried                    

Marktplatz 9             

3233

Kilb                                    

Emsenhuber               

Hauptplatz 1             

3243

Sankt Leonhard am Forst                 

Hubmann                  

Hauptplatz 1             

3244

Ruprechtshofen                          

Stadler                  

Grestnerstraße 6         

3250

Wieselburg                              

Pitzl                    

Pöchlarnerstraße 3       

3251

Purgstall an der Erlauf                 

Weichberger GesmbH       

Stock 11                 

3251

Purgstall an der Erlauf                 

Glinz                    

Schulgasse 13            

3270

Scheibbs                                

Zehetner                 

Hauptstraße 4/5          

3270

Scheibbs                                

Hueber                   

Haus Nr.67               

3282

Sankt Georgen an der Leys               

Dinstl                   

Schulstraße 7/Amonstr. 1

3293

Lunz am See                             

Pöllinger                

Ötscherstraße 44         

3294

Langau                                  

Auer                     

Parksiedlung 7           

3300

Amstetten                               

Becksteiner              

Rathausstraße 4          

3300

Amstetten                               

Gruber                   

Krankenhausstraße 21     

3300

Amstetten                               

Halmer                   

Ybbsstraße 35            

3300

Amstetten                               

Hinterberger e.U.        

Stadionstraße 10         

3300

Amstetten                               

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Hauptplatz 28            

3300

Amstetten                               

Ellinger                 

Hauptstraße 15           

3311

Zeillern                                

Himmelbauer              

Marktplatz 6             

3313

Wallsee                                 

Schrefl                  

Waidhofnerstraße 44      

3333

Böhlerwerk                              

Hofbauer e.U.            

Hammerschmiedstraße 2    

3340

Waidhofen an der Ybbs                   

Schweinschwaller         

Linzerstraße 6           

3350

Haag                                    

Bähre e.U.               

Marktplatz 2             

3352

Sankt Peter in der Au                   

Essmeister               

Hauptstraße 8            

3362

Mauer bei Amstetten                     

Zulehner                 

Hauptstraße 28           

3362

Mauer bei Amstetten                     

Lueger                   

Schwarzer Weg 2          

3363

Neufurth                                

Hausberger               

Hiesbach 95              

3365

Allhartsberg                            

Trippold KG              

Markt 48                 

3365

Allhartsberg                            

Grafeneder e.U.          

Trewaldstraße 1 A        

3370

Ybbs an der Donau                       

Reitmayer                

Bahnhofstraße 37         

3370

Ybbs an der Donau                       

Stadler                  

Hauptplatz 8             

3370

Ybbs an der Donau                       

Simoner                  

Marktplatz 5             

3371

Neumarkt an der Ybbs                    

Mika                     

Regensburgerstraße 4     

3380

Pöchlarn                                

Prirschl                 

Regensburgerstraße 12    

3380

Pöchlarn                                

Hörhan                   

Europaplatz 11           

3382

Loosdorf                                

Berger e.U.              

Wienerstraße 85          

3390

Melk                                    

Segner                   

Stadtplatz 15            

3400

Klosterneuburg                          

Polakovic                

Bahnstraße 60            

3425

Langenlebarn                            

Gruber                   

Staasdorferstraße 18     

3430

Tulln                                   

Hausl Ing.               

Hauptplatz 20            

3430

Tulln                                   

Pfiel                    

Wilhelmstraße 30         

3430

Tulln                                   

Haidinger                

Hauptplatz 2             

3435

Zwentendorf an der Donau                

Rostek                   

Linzerstraße 4           

3443

Sieghartskirchen                        

Regenspurger             

Florianiplatz 5          

3451

Michelhausen                            

Schaufler                

Bahnhofstraße 6          

3462

Absdorf                                 

Friedl GmbH              

Angerstraße 2            

3493

Hadersdorf am Kamp                      

Amsüss                   

Mühlhofstraße 1/Rehberg

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Berger e.U.              

Obere Landstraße 26      

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Buhl                     

Göttweigergasse 33       

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Edlinger                 

Wienerstraße 63          

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Görg                     

Täglicher Markt 5        

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Horak e.U.               

Landersdorferstraße 8    

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Schmidl GmbH             

Obere Landstraße 8       

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Schöndorfer              

Mauternbrücke            

3500

Stein an der Donau                      

Steinwander              

Untere Landstraße 62     

3500

Krems an der Donau                      

Hochenthanner            

St.Pöltnerstraße 26      

3512

Mautern an der Donau                    

Eder                     

Marktplatz 2             

3525

Sallingberg                             

Kohoutek                 

Kornplatz 6              

3550

Langenlois                              

Schaden                  

Prager Straße 87         

3580

Horn                                    

Strasser-Schwarzenberger

Wienerstraße 9           

3580

Horn                                    

Hofbauer                 

Oberer Markt 21          

3631

Ottenschlag                             

Raiffeisen Lagerhaus     

Badgasse 19              

3650

Pöggstall                               

Schallhaas               

Marktplatz 4             

3660

Klein-Pöchlarn                          

Haider                   

Marktstraße 28           

3671

Marbach an der Donau                    

Knell                    

Hauptplatz 4             

3701

Großweikersdorf                         

Leitl                    

Hauptplatz 14            

3701

Großweikersdorf                         

Walter                   

Hauptplatz 2             

3730

Eggenburg                               

Heilinger                

Rathausplatz 8           

3741

Pulkau                                  

Hofbauer                 

Hauptstraße 24           

3751

Sigmundsherberg                         

Benedikt                 

Hauptstraße 19           

3804

Allentsteig                             

Tauber                   

Hauptplatz 6             

3820

Raabs an der Thaya                      

Wagner                   

Hauptplatz 3             

3820

Raabs an der Thaya                      

Binder                   

Böhmgasse 13             

3830

Waidhofen an der Thaya                  

Meixner                  

Bahnhofstraße 9          

3830

Waidhofen an der Thaya                  

Wurz                     

Brunnfeldstraße 3        

3860

Heidenreichstein                        

Eichhorn                 

Hamerlingstraße 6        

3910

Zwettl-Niederösterreich                 

Eigl Tankst.&Betr.GmbH   

Franz-Eigl-Straße 7      

3910

Zwettl-Niederösterreich                 

Kastner Ehdls.GmbH       

Neuer Markt 18           

3910

Zwettl-Niederösterreich                 

Raiffeisen Lagerhaus     

Pater Werner Deiblstr. 7

3910

Zwettl-Niederösterreich                 

Rametsteiner             

Haus Nr.74               

3910

Großglobnitz                            

Rogner                   

Landstraße 27            

3910

Zwettl-Niederösterreich                 

Spazierer                

Josef Widy Straße 17     

3943

Schrems                                 

Spazierer GmbH           

Budweiserstraße 3 A      

3943

Schrems                                 

Köhler                   

Stadtplatz 26            

3950

Gmünd                                   

Spazierer GmbH           

Stadtplatz 48            

3950

Gmünd                                   

Donko                    

Unionstraße 34           

4020

Linz                                    

Hernandez Capulino       

Wegscheider Straße 1-3   

4020

Linz                                    

KOBV-Schulungs GmbH      

Industriezeile 76        

4020

Linz                                    

Leitner                  

Krankenhausstraße 9      

4020

Linz                                    

Penninger                

Hamerlingstraße 2        

4020

Linz                                    

Perchthaler              

Hamoderstraße 6          

4020

Linz                                    

Schweifer GmbH           

Mozartstraße 7           

4020

Linz                                    

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Landstraße 41            

4020

Linz                                    

Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG

Bahnhofsplatz 3-6/Top 16

4020

Linz                                    

Wasenbelz                

Landstraße 82            

4020

Linz                                    

Weichhart                

Bahnhofsplatz 6/Kiosk    

4020

Linz                                    

Täubel                   

Ennsfeldstraße 11        

4030

Linz                                    

Glasner                  

Leonfeldnerstraße 35     

4040

Linz                                    

Seinitz                  

Lindengasse 16           

4040

Linz                                    

Hager                    

Anton-Bruckner-Straße 12

4052

Ansfelden                               

Kaltenbach               

Hauptplatz 5             

4053

Haid                                    

Lachtner 'Lotto Toto'    

Puckinger Straße 3       

4055

Pucking                                 

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Pluskaufstraße 7 EKZ UVE

4061

Pasching                                

Mayer                    

Marktplatz 22            

4100

Ottensheim                              

Gahleitner GesmbH        

Marktplatz 1/3           

4120

Neufelden                               

Lang                     

Marktplatz 5             

4132

Lembach im Mühlkreis                    

Schnee                   

Markt 39                 

4134

Putzleinsdorf                           

Wöss                     

Nr.51                    

4154

Kollerschlag                            

Schweighofer             

Hauptplatz 30            

4190

Bad Leonfelden                          

Gabauer                  

Gaisbacherstraße 3       

4210

Gallneukirchen                          

Freigner Dr.             

Marktplatz 3             

4222

Sankt Georgen an der Guse               

Leonhardsberger          

Oberfeldstraße 2         

4225

Luftenberg an der Donau                 

Greul                    

Pragerstraße 1           

4261

Rainbach im Mühlkreis                   

Grafeneder               

Westbahnstraße 42        

4300

Sankt Valentin                          

Paireder                 

Westbahnstraße 29        

4300

Sankt Valentin                          

Schneller                

Josef Stöklerstraße 2    

4300

Sankt Valentin                          

Weichselbaum             

Anne Frank Straße 1      

4300

Sankt Valentin                          

Renner Mag.              

Naarnerstraße 77         

4320

Perg                                    

Schedlberger             

Rooseveltstraße 8        

4400

Steyr                                   

Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH

Stadtplatz 2             

4400

Steyr                                   

Wagner                   

Tomitzstraße 2           

4400

Steyr                                   

Merkinger                

Neustift 5               

4443

Maria Neustift                          

Ortbauer Ing.            

Landstraße 2A            

4470

Enns                                    

Perndl                   

Wienerstraße 52          

4490

Markt Sankt Florian                     

Ziervogl                 

Hauptplatz 10            

4540

Bad Hall                                

Lesjak                   

Rathausplatz 1           

4550

Kremsmünster                            

Klotz OG                 

Hauptstraße 36           

4551

Ried im Traunkreis                      

Zick                     

Hinterstoder 14          

4573

Hinterstoder                            

Baumschlager             

Hauptstraße 5            

4580

Windischgarsten                         

Adlesgruber Magister     

P.B.Rodlbergerstraße 55

4600

Thalheim bei Wels                       

Angerer e.U.             

Gunskirchener Straße 7   

4600

Wels                                    

Beer                     

Grünbachplatz Kiosk      

4600

Wels                                    

Gruber                   

Eferdinger Straße 22     

4600

Wels                                    

Kastinger e.U.           

Schmierndorferstraße 35

4600

Wels                                    

Maxi-Markt Handels-GmbH

Gunskirchner Straße 7    

4600

Wels                                    

Radner e.U.              

Bäckergasse 20           

4600

Wels                                    

Scherz                   

Mitterfeldstraße 2       

4600

Wels                                    

Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG

Bahnhofstraße 33         

4600

Wels                                    

Steinhauser              

Hauptstraße 2            

4644

Scharnstein                             

Förster                  

Marktplatz 10            

4650

Lambach                                 

Loidl e.U.               

Gmundner Straße 4        

4663

Laakirchen                              

Zarbl                    

Bachmühlgasse 2          

4675

Weibern                                 

Bayer & Bayer OG         

Badstraße 21