Geschäft Strasse PLZ Ort
Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH Wollzeile 11/Sort.Lad.55 1010 WIEN  1.,INNERE STADT
Beinstein, Thomas Opernpassage/Top 6 1010 WIEN  1.,INNERE STADT
Hantschel, Bianca e.U. U-BahnSt.Karlsplatz Top2A 1010 WIEN  1.,INNERE STADT
Friedrich, Alfred Engerthstraße 229 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Pekarek Mag., Brigitte Lassallestraße 11 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Rechter, Riva Karmelitermarkt 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Opavsky Christian Taborstraße 41 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Nedwed Thomas Handelskai 388 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Singer, Maria Praterstern TopS 06 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Schuh, Renate Olympiastr.Stadionc.T1/3b 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
David e.U., Hermann Praterstern U-Pas.-1/Top6 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Wustinger, Monika Volkertplatz 11 1020 WIEN  2.,LEOPOLDSTADT
Salzer, Karl Kölblgasse 17 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Dohnal, Kurt Löwengasse 17 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Bauer Michael Schlachthausgasse 2-4 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Landstraßer Hauptstr.2a 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Mönichweger, Klara Ungarg.64  S-Bahn Rennweg 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Kellner, Andreas Juchgasse 14 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Nakhost Lotfi, Davood Ungargasse 49 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Jaschke Mag., Helmut Untere Viaduktgasse 4 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Kerec-Rubner, Brigitte Markhofgasse 8 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Handler, Wolfgang Arsenal Objekt 1 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Pöschl, Eva Landstraßer Hauptstr.148 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Schiller, Leopoldine Rüdengasse 12 1030 WIEN  3.,LANDSTRAßE
Binder Stefan Wohllebengasse 18 1040 WIEN  4.,WIEDEN
Sussmann, Elisabeth Pilgramgasse 24 1050 WIEN  5.,MARGARETEN
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Mariahilferstraße 99 1060 WIEN  6.,MARIAHILF
Mikowitsch, Beata Gumpendorferstraße 114A 1060 WIEN  6.,MARIAHILF
Valcinov, Marcelo Mariahilferstraße 45 1060 WIEN  6.,MARIAHILF
Bauer, Markus Apollogasse 3 1070 WIEN  7.,NEUBAU
Simic, Tanja Kaiserstraße 96 1070 WIEN  7.,NEUBAU
Wessely, Harald Lerchenfelderstraße 108 1080 WIEN  8.,JOSEFSTADT
Deltl, Andrea Florianigasse 2 1080 WIEN 8.,JOSEFSTADT
Braunöder, Reinhard Währinger Gürtel 18 1090 WIEN  9.,ALSERGRUND
Reiter, Doris Nußdorferstraße 75 1090 WIEN  9.,ALSERGRUND
Klosternitz Natascha Friedensbrücke U4 Oben 1090 WIEN  9.,ALSERGRUND
Hashemi-Karchegani, Mostafa Währinger Straße U 6 1090 WIEN  9.,ALSERGRUND
Fürst, Frank Alserstraße U 6 1090 WIEN  9.,ALSERGRUND
Gstettner, Peter Laxenburgerstraße 66 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Bruckner, Gabriela Laxenburgerstraße 84 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Steiner, Anita Buchengasse 117 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Peck, Ingrid Favoritenstraße 239 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Am Hauptbhf.1 Top EG126 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Am Hauptbhf.1 UG1Shop1 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Weissmann, Stefan Inzersdorferstraße 75 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Reiter, Daniela Raxstraße 6-8 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Sassmann, Philipp Sibeliusstraße 2a 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Jäger, Martin Am Hauptbhf.1 UG1 Top 140 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Hellwig, Christian Laxenburgerstraße 38 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Aghdasi, Afsar Laaerbergstraße 5 1100 WIEN 10.,FAVORITEN
Bosch, Elisabeth Mühlsangergasse 44 1110 WIEN 11.,SIMMERING
Aumüller-König e.U., Caroline Swatoschg.3 Ladenzeile 1110 WIEN 11.,SIMMERING
Blizenec Mag., Andrä Simmeringer Hauptstr. 96a 1110 WIEN 11.,SIMMERING
Graf, Andreas Kaiserebersdorfer Str. 86 1110 WIEN 11.,SIMMERING
Mark e.U., Philip Thürnlhofstr/Ladenzeile 3 1110 WIEN 11.,SIMMERING
Fischer, Klaus Meidlinger Hauptstr.42/44 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Diringer Ing., Herbert Schönbrunnerstraße218-220 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Gremsl, Franz Albrechtsbergergasse 2 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Valenta, Erika Andersengasse 32 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Özen, Kiyasettin Steinbauergasse 36 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Piller, Gabriela SchönbrunnerStr.218a, U4 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Karner, Thomas Rotdornallee 4 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Darwish, Kassem Am Schöpfwerk 29 1120 WIEN 12.,MEIDLING
Kitzmantl, Gregor Wolfrathplatz 4 1130 WIEN 13.,HIETZING
Stojiljkovic, Jasmina Würzburggasse 30 1130 WIEN 13.,HIETZING
Karra, Diamanto Ober St.Veit U 4 1130 WIEN 13.,HIETZING
Peier-Danicek, Irene Speisingerstraße 53 1130 WIEN 13.,HIETZING
Mohr, Reinhard Jagdschloßgasse 1130 WIEN 13.,HIETZING
Szauerzopf, Rudolf Nisselgasse 17 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Gruber, Andreas Albert Schweitzer Gasse 6 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Karollus, Manfred Hütteldorferstraße 167 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Knispel, Helmut Schönbergplatz 2 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Lipp, Norbert Hütteldorf U 4 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Kugler, Dietmar Keisslergasse 5 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Licka Beinkofer, Richard Flötzersteig Brücke 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Denk, Gottfried Linzerstraße 73 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Palmetzhofer-Bauer, Claudia Linzerstraße 281 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Kürzl, Brigitte Reinlgasse 13 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Maierhofer, Bettina Kendlerstraße 34 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Ibich Dr., Adnan Hütteldorferstraße 96 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Hembach, Alfred Hütteldorferstraße 200 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Ruschka Mag., Peter Bergmillergasse 7 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Tolo, Ljiljana Hütteldorferstraße 225 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Grand, Werner Hütteldorferstraße 147 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH Albert Schweitzer Gasse 6 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Oboz, Filip Linzerstraße 432 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Farzan, Asghar Linzerstraße 103 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Prankl, Martin Märzstraße 131 1140 WIEN 14.,PENZING
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Europaplatz 1/EG/Top0.04 1150 WIEN 15.,RUDOLFSHEIM-FüNF
Morawek, Gabriele Gablenzgasse 5-13 1150 WIEN 15.,RUDOLFSHEIM-FüNF
Hering, Andreas Hütteldorferstraße 81B 1150 WIEN 15.,RUDOLFSHEIM-FüNF
Flugaj, Ahmet Sechshauserstraße 12 1150 WIEN 15.,RUDOLFSHEIM-FüNF
Schöbel, Werner Herbststraße 77 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Pawels Peter Gablenzgasse 16 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Hofmann Robert Wilhelminenstraße 56 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Perzel, Michael Yppenplatz Kiosk 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Schmid, Sabine Thaliastraße 146 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Pfahler e.U. Sandleitengasse 41 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Ruß, Hartwig Sandleitengasse 45 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Stiegler, Renate Hasnerstraße 82 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Kogelbauer, Josef Wilhelminenstraße 20 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Guirguis Fayek Thaliastraße 141 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Schmelzer, Oksana Thaliastraße 79 1160 WIEN 16.,OTTAKRING
Pichler, Franz Rötzergasse 46 1170 WIEN 17.,HERNALS
Hartl, Roland Herbeckstraße 43 1180 WIEN 18.,WäHRING
Abdessemad, Brigitte Döblinger Hauptstraße 95 1190 WIEN 19.,DöBLING
Leister, Christian Krottenbachstraße 66 1190 WIEN 19.,DöBLING
Horacek, Elisabeth Wexstraße 14 1200 WIEN 20.,BRIGITTENAU
Baumühlner, August Dresdnerstraße 87 1200 WIEN 20.,BRIGITTENAU
Schulter, Elisabeth Handelsk.92/Gate1/EG/TopE 1200 WIEN 20.,BRIGITTENAU
Stich e.U., Christian Allerheiligenplatz 18 1200 WIEN 20.,BRIGITTENAU
Gattinger, Natascha Dresdnerstraße 60 1200 WIEN 20.,BRIGITTENAU
Ezazi, Yasmin Traisengasse 12 1200 WIEN 20.,BRIGITTENAU
Kozich Heinz Schloßhoferstraße 2 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Ulrich, Andreas Gerstlgasse 20 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Olah, Sabine Ignaz Köckstraße 1 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Jurisic-Danzinger, Alice Jedleseerstraße 72 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Pauser, Manfred Donaufelderstraße 69 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Kucera e.U., Christian Julius Fickerstraße 91 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Eishold, Susanne Schererstr.111/U1 Leopol. 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Svitavsky, Peter Brünnerstraße 184 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Demschner, Maria Ruthnergasse 56/1 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Mizerovsky e.U., Friedrich Trillergasse 4 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Rattei Martina Brünnerstraße 34 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Niniashvili, Emzar Stammersdorferstraße 116 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Vicovac, Dragan Skraupstraße 8 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Koc, Selami Schloßhoferstraße 20 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Schiexl, Gerald Großfeldstraße 18 1210 WIEN 21.,FLORIDSDORF
Herzog,Ing., Ludwig Kaisermühlen U1 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Gunczy, Friedrich Süßenbrunnerstraße 68 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Benedek, Michael Langobardenstraße 22 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Stiftner-Walder, Monika Langobardenstraße 122 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Rosenberger, Andreas Donaustadtstraße 1 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Ebinger, Sandra Am Haidjöchl 14 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Schüller, Susanne Groß Enzersdorferstr.13A 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Schiefer Eleonore Reiherweg 23 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Peterschelka, Erika Rennbahnweg 40 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Prumüller, Günther Schüttaustraße 60 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Gartner, Martina Schüttaustraße 66 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Reitbrecht Helmut Alfred Kubin Platz 4 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Biber, Renate U2 Station Stadlau 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Nedbal, Claudia Donaufelderstr.148/Top101 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Wagramerstraße 94 /Top933 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Mosonyi, Martin Wagramerstraße 19 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Ragab, Mohamed Hisham Wagramerstraße 1-5/VIC 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Gromes, Andrea Markomannenstraße 13-15 1220 WIEN 22.,DONAUSTADT
Heindl, Alexandra Breitenfurterstr.372/T.24 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Laster, Franziska Hauptplatz 5 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Fischer, Norbert Erlaaerstraße 63 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Slaby, Franz A.Baumgartnerstraße 44 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Sedlaczek Charles-Harry Pfarrgasse 67-73 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Kreuz, Karin A.Baumgartnerstraße 44 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Blumauer, Marion Speisingerstraße 135/3 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Rosar, Kurt Liesinger Platz 1 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Scheibenpflug, Gerlinde Ketzergasse 451 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Svoboda Dominik Richard Strauß Straße 1 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Toman, Martin Willendorfergasse 11 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Stankovic, Dragana Perchtoldsdorferstraße 25 1230 WIEN 23.,LIESING
Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG, Buch und F - Gate 1300 FLUGHAFEN WIEN-SCHWECHAT
Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG, Buch und D - Gate 1300 FLUGHAFEN WIEN-SCHWECHAT
Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG, Buch und C - Gate 1300 FLUGHAFEN WIEN-SCHWECHAT
Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG, Buch und Flughafen Abflug 1300 FLUGHAFEN WIEN-SCHWECHAT
Schmitt&Trunk GmbH&CoKG, Buch und Obj.115/CheckIn 3 Ankunft 1300 FLUGHAFEN WIEN-SCHWECHAT
CP Convenience Part.GmbH G - Gate 1300 FLUGHAFEN WIEN-SCHWECHAT
CP Convenience Part.GmbH Obj.102i/B1220 PLAZA 1300 FLUGHAFEN WIEN-SCHWECHAT
Stocklasser, Gerhard Pampichlerstraße 2000 STOCKERAU
Kandler, Ludwig Hauptplatz 1 2004 NIEDERHOLLABRUNN
Oberhofer, Claudia Hauptplatz 20 2070 RETZ
Unfried, Elisabeth Leobendorferstraße 18 2100 KORNEUBURG
Dorfinger, Andreas Bisambergerstraße 16 2100 KORNEUBURG
Zeller-Hosemann, Ulrike Bahngasse 1/2/1 2103 LANGENZERSDORF
Kornek e.U., Daniela Bahnstraße 14 2130 MISTELBACH
Leiss Elisabeth Nordbahnstraße 7 2136 LAA AN DER THAYA
Woditschka, Herta Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 12 2170 POYSDORF
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH G3 Platz 1 Top A-600 2201 GERASDORF BEI WIEN
Manhart, Leopold Augasse 2 2225 ZISTERSDORF
Dräxler, Herta Bockflieszerstraße 30 2232 DEUTSCH-WAGRAM
Megyeri-Tegelhofer, Andrea Hauptplatz 7 2243 MATZEN
Oppenauer, Elisabeth Hauptstraße 18 A 2263 DüRNKRUT
Alexowsky, Wolfgang Bischof Bertholdplatz 1 2301 GROß-ENZERSDORF
Krexner Gerhard Lobaustraße 52 2301 GROß-ENZERSDORF
Krupan, Walter Wienerstraße 16 2304 ORTH AN DER DONAU
Gausterer, Karl Wienerstraße 26 2320 SCHWECHAT
Eichinger, Wilhelm Brauhausstraße 80 2324 RANNERSDORF
Varga, Erich Brauhausstraße 43 2324 RANNERSDORF
Riha e.U., Mag., Johannes Schönbrunner Allee 2331 VöSENDORF
Ritter, Karl Laxenburgerstraße 166 2331 VöSENDORF
KOBV-Schulungs GmbH SCS Süd Eing.3 Allee 347 2334 VöSENDORF - SCS
Haramer, Wolfgang SCS Multiplex Top 7 2334 VöSENDORF - SCS
Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH Galerie 299 2334 VöSENDORF - SCS
Hafner, Silvia Gartenstadt Süd 2344 MARIA ENZERSDORF
Götz, Ludmilla Gattringerstraße 55 2345 BRUNN AM GEBIRGE
Felzmann, Karin Marktplatz 17 2380 PERCHTOLDSDORF
Binder, Otto Hauptstraße 45 2391 KALTENLEUTGEBEN
Baur, Eva-Maria Pressburger Reichsstr. 1 2410 HAINBURG A.D.DONAU
Gruber, Richard Ungarstraße 26 2410 HAINBURG A.D.DONAU
Steinböck, Martina Hauptstraße 79/2a 2452 MANNERSDORF AM LEITHAGEBI
Hirschl Lambert Landeggerstraße 1 2491 NEUFELD AN DER LEITHA
Kraus, Anneliese Mühlgasse 48 2500 BADEN
Neubacher, Heinz Wimmergasse 18 2500 BADEN
Wrzacek, Karin Franz Broschek Platz 8 2513 MöLLERSDORF
Zisser, Petra Pfaffstättnerstraße 2 2514 TRAISKIRCHEN
Friedl e.U., Kevin Bahnhofplatz 1 2514 TRAISKIRCHEN
Stadler e.U., Bianca Hauptplatz 17 2514 TRAISKIRCHEN
Klausmeyer, Renate Florianistraße 2/Top3 2522 OBERWALTERSDORF
Weber Michael Industriestraße 12 2540 BAD VÖSLAU
Bachner Gerlinde Hernsteinerstraße 5 2560 BERNDORF
Grasmann, Doris Pottensteinerstraße 15 2560 BERNDORF
Seiser, Renate Hauptstraße 17 2603 FELIXDORF
Pinkl, Gerhard Triesterstraße 37 2620 NEUNKIRCHEN
Milchrahm e.U., Christa Wechselbundesstraße 108 2625 SCHWARZAU AM STEINFELDE
Klambauer e.U., Susanne Franz Samwald Straße 1 2630 POTTSCHACH
Kirnbauer, Christa Pottschacherstraße 2630 POTTSCHACH
Jedliczka, Sandra Hauptstraße 30 2640 GLOGGNITZ
Lachmann, Bodo Hauptstraße 59 2651 REICHENAU AN DER RAX
Bleha, Christine Zehnergürtel 12-24 2700 WIENER NEUSTADT
Sturm, Ilse Stadionstraße 2-6 2700 WIENER NEUSTADT
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Hauptplatz 6 2700 WIENER NEUSTADT
Rittnauer, Alice Dr.Stephan-Koren-Str.10/1 2700 WIENER NEUSTADT
Breuer, Susanne Hauptstraße 43 2763 PERNITZ
Tecka, Nikolaus Linzerstraße 2 3002 PURKERSDORF
Baumgärtner, Hermine Großenbergstraße 94 3033 ALTLENGBACH
Wittmann Carl Rathausplatz 53 3040 NEULENGBACH
Halmer, Peter Alter Markt 76 3040 NEULENGBACH
Mülleitner, Eva Hainfelder Straße 6 3071 BöHEIMKIRCHEN
Wascher Michaela Kremser Landstraße 27 3100 SANKT PÖLTEN
Prieller, Bernd Daniel Granstraße 13 3100 SANKT PöLTEN
Doleschal, Sabine Alte Reichsstraße 3a 3100 SANKT PöLTEN
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Bahnhofspl.1,Kassenh.Top5 3100 SANKT PöLTEN
Dworak, Manuela Domgasse 2 TOP 9 3100 SANKT PÖLTEN
Falkensteiner, Heinz Wienerstraße 10 3133 TRAISMAUER
Billensteiner Gabriele Haus Nr.15 3161 WIESENFELD
Pruckner, Wolfgang Hauptplatz 1a 3163 ROHRBACH AN DER GöLSEN
Hutterer, Martin Hauptstraße 31 3170 HAINFELD
Musil, Elisabeth Soisstraße 2 3204 KIRCHBERG AN DER PIELACH
Fried, Herbert Marktplatz 9 3233 KILB
Hubmann, Johanna Hauptplatz 1 3244 RUPRECHTSHOFEN
Stadler, Hannes Grestnerstraße 6 3250 WIESELBURG
Weichberger GesmbH Stock 11 3251 PURGSTALL AN DER ERLAUF
Pitzl, Marion Pöchlarnerstraße 3 3251 PURGSTALL AN DER ERLAUF
Hinterberger e.U., Karl Stadionstraße 10 3300 AMSTETTEN
Schrefl, Michael Waidhofnerstraße 44 3333 BöHLERWERK
Hofbauer e.U., Josef Hammerschmiedstraße 2 3340 WAIDHOFEN AN DER YBBS
Schweinschwaller, Peter Linzerstraße 6 3350 HAAG
Bähre e.U., Gundula Marktplatz 2 3352 SANKT PETER IN DER AU
Essmeister, Brigitte Hauptstraße 8 3362 MAUER BEI AMSTETTEN
Stadler, Josef Hauptplatz 8 3370 YBBS AN DER DONAU
Simoner, Brigitte Marktplatz 5 3371 NEUMARKT AN DER YBBS
Prirschl, Josef Regensburgerstraße 12 3380 PöCHLARN
Hörhan, Sonja Europaplatz 11 3382 LOOSDORF
Berger e.U., Reinhard Wienerstraße 85 3390 MELK
Hausl Ing., Dieter Hauptplatz 20 3430 TULLN
Gruber, Friedrich Staasdorferstraße 18 3430 TULLN
Pfiel, Maria Wilhelmstraße 30 3430 TULLN
Haidinger, Karin Hauptplatz 2 3435 ZWENTENDORF AN DER DONAU
Rostek, Rudolf Linzerstraße 4 3443 SIEGHARTSKIRCHEN
Regenspurger, Markus Florianiplatz 5 3451 MICHELHAUSEN
Schaufler, Elisabeth Bahnhofstraße 6 3462 ABSDORF
Friedl GmbH&CoKG Schlossparkstraße 2 3492 ETSDORF-HAITZENDORF
Friedl GmbH, Werner Angerstraße 2 3493 HADERSDORF AM KAMP
Hrubesch, Franziska Lerchenfelder Hauptpl. 10 3500 KREMS AN DER DONAU
Berger e.U., Reinhold Obere Landstraße 26 3500 KREMS AN DER DONAU
Buhl, Claudia Göttweigergasse 33 3500 KREMS AN DER DONAU
Görg, Barbara Täglicher Markt 5 3500 KREMS AN DER DONAU
Amsüss, Andreas Mühlhofstraße 1/Rehberg 3500 KREMS AN DER DONAU
Edlinger, Heinz Wienerstraße 63 3500 KREMS AN DER DONAU
Aigner e.U., Anita Landersdorferstraße 8 3500 KREMS AN DER DONAU
Kohoutek, Christian Kornplatz 6 3550 LANGENLOIS
Guczky, Walter Prager Straße 87 3580 HORN
Strasser-Schwarzenberger, Doris Wienerstraße 9 3580 HORN
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus, Zwettl eGen Badgasse 19 3650 PöGGSTALL
Knell Ernst Hauptplatz 4 3701 GROßWEIKERSDORF
Tauber, Monika Hauptplatz 6 3820 RAABS AN DER THAYA
Wurz, Martina Brunnfeldstraße 3 3860 HEIDENREICHSTEIN
Eigl Tankst.&Betr.GmbH Franz-Eigl-Straße 7 3910 ZWETTL-NIEDERöSTERREICH
Spazierer, Harald Josef Widy Straße 17 3943 SCHREMS
Köhler, Günter Stadtplatz 26 3950 GMüND
Leitner, Manfred-Josef Krankenhausstraße 9 4020 LINZ
Perchthaler, Waltraud Hamoderstraße 6 4020 LINZ
Hernandez Capulino, Dajana Wegscheider Straße 1-3 4020 LINZ
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Bahnhofsplatz 3-6/Top 16 4020 LINZ
Weichhart, Markus Bahnhofsplatz 6/Kiosk 4020 LINZ
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Landstraße 41 4020 LINZ
Schweifer GmbH, Zeitschriftenh. Mozartstraße 7 4020 LINZ
Höller-Prantner e.U., Wilhelm Lunaplatz 7 4030 LINZ
Krautgartner e.U., Markus Zeppelinstraße 41 4030 LINZ
Glasner, Ernst Leonfeldnerstraße 35 4040 LINZ
Hager, Angelika Anton-Bruckner-Straße 12 4052 ANSFELDEN
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Pluskaufstraße 7 EKZ UVE 4061 PASCHING
Wöss Emmerich Nr.51 4154 KOLLERSCHLAG
Schweighofer e.U., Susanne Hauptplatz 30 4190 BAD LEONFELDEN
Greul Alois Pragerstraße 1 4261 RAINBACH IM MÜHLKREIS
Paireder, Markus Westbahnstraße 29 4300 SANKT VALENTIN
Renner Mag., Robert Naarnerstraße 77 4320 PERG
Schedlberger, Wilhelm Rooseveltstraße 8 4400 STEYR
Baumschlager, Sissy Hauptstraße 5 4580 WINDISCHGARSTEN
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Bahnhofstraße 33 4600 WELS
Adlesgruber Magister, Christian P.B.Rodlbergerstraße 55 4600 THALHEIM BEI WELS
Scherz, Harald Mitterfeldstraße 2 4600 WELS
Steinhauser, Petra Hauptstraße 2 4644 SCHARNSTEIN
Bayer & Bayer OG Badstraße 21 4701 BAD SCHALLERBACH
Reichart Ernestine Hauptstraße 14 4716 HOFKIRCHEN AN DER TRATTNA
Schopf, Margit An der Kreuzstraße 3 4792 MüNZKIRCHEN
Loderbauer, Klaus Salzburger Straße 17 4800 ATTNANG-PUCHHEIM
Reinsbach, Sascha Bahnhofstraße 91 4810 GMUNDEN
Lederer e.U., Maria Theatergasse 10 4810 GMUNDEN
Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH Druckereistraße 3-30 4810 GMUNDEN
Pfarrl e.U., Gertraud Druckereistraße 12 4810 GMUNDEN
Zeppetzauer, Carola Bahnhofstraße 8 4820 BAD ISCHL
Pilz, Isabella Obere Marktstraße 14 4822 BAD GOISERN
Maxi-Markt Handels-GmbH Robert Kunzstraße 4 4840 VöCKLABRUCK
Gruber, Helmut Ungenacher Straße 17 4850 TIMELKAM
Auer, Mario Marktstraße 6 4870 VöCKLAMARKT
Reisinger, Elmar Diesseits 71 4973 SANKT MARTIN IM INNKREIS
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Südtirolerplatz 1/Top 11 5020 SALZBURG
Leikermoser Energieh.GmbH Aiglhofstraße 20 5020 SALZBURG
Fischer, Alois Erlachweg 13 5280 BRAUNAU
Willibald, Ferdinand Jun. Rainerstraße 22 5310 MONDSEE
Egger, Manfred Anichstraße 8 6020 INNSBRUCK
Wacker, Norbert Unterer Stadtplatz 5 6060 HALL IN TIROL
Reibmayr e.U., Peter Swarovskistraße 2 6130 SCHWAZ
Braunegger KG Linden 6 6300 ANGERBERG
Scherz, Alexander Kaiserbergstraße 31 6330 KUFSTEIN
Friedrich, Kurt Alemannenstraße 20c 6830 RANKWEIL
Ender, Mario Lustenauerstraße 10 6845 HOHENEMS
Interspar GmbH Messestraße 2 6850 DORNBIRN
Kanzian, Doris Eisenbahnlinie 7 6850 DORNBIRN
Minicher, Ralph Mattersburgerstraße 50 7000 EISENSTADT
Lampl, Johann Paul Hauptstraße 41 7022 SCHATTENDORF
Gsellmann, Barbara Ortsmitte 5 7053 HORNSTEIN
Blabolil, Josef Wiener Straße 120 7100 NEUSIEDL AM SEE
Bencsits, Karl Hauptstraße 36 7201 NEUDöRFL
Embst, Ernst Bahnstraße 1 7203 WIESEN
Schrödl e.U., Hans Hauptstraße 66 7344 STOOB
Reithofer & Lechner, Elfried.&Ing Dornburggasse 80 7400 OBERWART
Wogatai  e.U., Eva Grazerstraße 80 7400 OBERWART
Murlasits, Nicole G.A.Wimmer Platz 9 7432 OBERSCHüTZEN
Stöckl, Tanja Haus Nr.51 7433 MARIASDORF
Papst Sandra Marktstraße 70 7532 LITZELSDORF
Pallisch GmbH Nfg KEG, Gasthaus H Dorf 11 7534 OLBENDORF
Schwaiger, Iris Grazerstraße 17 7540 GüSSING
Halvax-Felber, Pamela Haus Nr.6 7542 GERERSDORF BEI GüSSING
Salmhofer, Susanne Grazerstraße 11 7551 STEGERSBACH
Weber, Bernhard Hauptstraße 4 7571 RUDERSDORF
Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH Am Eisernen Tor 1 8010 GRAZ
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Europaplatz 4 8020 GRAZ
Dushollari, Blendi Eggenbergerallee 12 8020 GRAZ
Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH SC Seiersberg 5-Top2/2/12 8054 GRAZ-SEIERSBERG
Niederbacher, Harald Ludwig Binder Straße 25 8200 GLEISDORF
Morawa-Leykam BuchhgesmbH Wienerstraße 2 8230 HARTBERG
Schleich e.U., Franz Gnaserstraße 2 8330 FELDBACH
Hart, Barbara Hauptstraße 1 8435 WAGNA
Pommer, Johann Rathausgasse 2 8530 DEUTSCHLANDSBERG
Nussmüller, Ewald Judenburgerstraße 21 8580 KöFLACH
Lammer, Harald Wiener Straße 35a 8605 KAPFENBERG
Kokail, Herbert Vordernbergerstraße 17 8700 LEOBEN
Liebenberger Jutta, Verl.Fortbetr Burggasse 114a 8750 JUDENBURG
Pilgram, Karl Judenburgerstraße 2 8753 FOHNSDORF
Maxonus, Gerhard Bahnhofstraße 179 8911 ADMONT
Rohrmoser, Gerald Hauptstraße 35/Eurosp.neu 8940 LIEZEN
Rauter, Wolfgang Sankt-Veiter-Straße 136 9020 KLAGENFURT
Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG Hauptbahnhof 9020 KLAGENFURT
Kohlweis, Christian Völkermarkterstraße 38 9300 SANKT VEIT AN DER GLAN
Nebel e.U., Hermann Bahnhofplatz 5 9400 WOLFSBERG
Kärntner Buchhandlung Bahnhofsplatz 3 9400 WOLFSBERG
Lesjak, Michael Hauptbahnhof 9500 VILLACH
Scheiber, Herbert Bundesstraße 25 9551 BODENSDORF
Steinwender, Sebastian Hauptplatz 25 9761 GREIFENBURG
Dobnig, Lucas Johannesplatz 5 9900 LIENZ